55% off first 4 weeks
£24.64/week(inc. tax)
£54.75 after discount period
Show order summary
Billed every 4 weeks
Rent
£219.00
Insurance
£36.00
Subtotal
£255.00
55% off first 4 weeks
-£120.45
Total (inc. tax)
£134.55
After discount period
£255.00

Add contact details

Already a customer? Login

Your storage requirements

Any day from today to 21st Aug.

Contents insurance

Select a cover level to protect your contents. Cover is mandatory and works like insurance, providing extended liability protection for self storage customers.
Insurance cover cost
/week (inc. tax)

Payment method

Please note

On the next page, you’ll be asked for your card details to secure your reservation. You won’t be charged until your move-in day.

An insurance-approved padlock will be provided on move-in day for a one-off charge of £12.99.
Payments are secure and encrypted.

160 sq. ft with Power - Annual

The size of a single garage

55% off first 4 weeks
£24.64/week(inc. tax)
£54.75 after discount period
Show order summary
Billed every 4 weeks
Rent
£219.00
Insurance
£36.00
Subtotal
£255.00
55% off first 4 weeks
-£120.45
Total (inc. tax)
£134.55
After discount period
£255.00